Trovit
Favorites

3,238 houses for sale in Faisalabad with 1 room

3,238 results
Filters
Sort by
House Of 10 Marla For Rent In Abdullah Gardens East Canal Road
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Rs. 2 lakhs/month
House in

Tons of opportunities in Faisalabad await you. A similar property for this Rs. 200000 could be difficult to find elsewhere. There is a community lawn at a walking distance from the House. The study room in the House can serve…

Office room Swimming pool Sauna Garden
Rs. 2 lakhs/month

Tons of opportunities in Faisalabad await you. A similar property for this Rs. 200000 could be difficult to find elsewhere. There is a commu…

See more details
Stunning 20 Marla House In Faisal Town Available Faisal Town
See photo Pictures
info
Rs. 8,5 crores
House in

It's never too late to own your home, so take that decision by choosing from our many available for sale property options. With this House you will be getting a valuable asset. You can find out more about the property below.…

Internet Office room Swimming pool Sauna
Rs. 8,5 crores

It's never too late to own your home, so take that decision by choosing from our many available for sale property options. With this House y…

See more details
Newly Build Beautiful House Wapda City
See photo Pictures
info
Rs. 7,5 crores
House in

A spacious laundry room is part of the House where you can install your washing machine. The House premises remains well-guarded round-the-clock with an expert security team.

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 377 sq.ft

Service room Office room amenity_drying_area Swimming pool
Rs. 7,5 crores

A spacious laundry room is part of the House where you can install your washing machine. The House premises remains well-guarded round-the-c…

See more details
Unoccupied House Of 5 Marla Is Available For Sale In Wapda City Block L
See photo Pictures
info
Rs. 2,05 crores
House in

Real estate in Faisalabad is booming and you can be the next owner of a beautiful property if you hurry. The end users find Wapda City. A separate prayer room in the House offers privacy to anyone looking to pray.…

  • 118 sq.ft

Internet amenity_powder_room Swimming pool
Rs. 2,05 crores

Real estate in Faisalabad is booming and you can be the next owner of a beautiful property if you hurry. The end users find Wapda City. A se…

See more details

3,238 houses for sale in Faisalabad with 1 room

Property value in Faisalabad
Average price per sq.feet
Rs. 1,73 lakhs/sq.feet